2018

 

 

 

 

 Granite Head Long - 10/13/18

Overall Rank Name Time Pace Division Div Place
12 Brian Geiszler  1:24:41  7:33 M40:49 1
23 Jeff Oberlatz  1:30:21  8:04 M40:49 3
51 Amy Steele  1:39:32  8:53 F20:29 2
82 Andrea Brizendine  1:47:54  9:38 F30:39 11
198 Zina Claunch  2:0834  11:28 F50:59 11

 



Granite Head Short - 10/13/18

Overall Rank Name Time Pace Division Div Place
2 Rasmus Hoeg  43:18  6:33 M40:49 1
3 Greg Anderson  49:58  7:34 M30:39 1
6 Tracy Hoeg  50:45  7:41 F30:39 1
16 Sean Garbutt  54:56  8:19 M20:29 3
48 Carmen Micsa  1:05:08  9:51 F40:49 6

 

Urban Cow Half Marathon - 10/7/18

Overall Rank Name Time Pace Division Div Place
65 Chad Worthen  1:21:36  6:14 M45:49 5
86 Terry Baucom  1:24:03  6:25 M60:64 2
95 David Pai  1:25:01  6:30 M45:49 9
106 Bridget Dawes  1:25:47  6:33 F40:44 4
112 Anne Cushman  1:26:30  6:37 F40:44 5
194 Greg Anderson  1:33:51  7:10 M30:34 22
204 Genevieve Clavier  1:34:44  7:14 F50:54 3
229 Megan Walsh  1:36:33  7:23 F30:34 17
234 Ted Calvert  1:36:44  7:24 M55:59 10
252 Jeff Oberlatz  1:37:44  7:28 M45:49 26
255 Jeff Fee  1:37:56  7:29 M25:29 30
298 Kevin Wilson  1:39:57  7:38 M25:29 32
301 Emily Abrahams  1:40:20  7:40 F30:34 22
349 Heather Sims  1:42:26  7:50 F55:59 5
390 Adam McLearan  1:44:11  7:58 M40:44 35
671 Zina Claunch  1:53:48  8:42 F50:54 26
1091 Katie Koning  2:04:38  9:31 F45:49 51

 

 Urban Cow 5K - 10/7/2018

Overall Rank Name Time Pace Division Div Place
52 Melissa Butler  24:26  7:52 F40:44 5

 

 Peace Officer Memorial Half - 10/7/18

Overall Rank Name Time Pace Division Div Place
17 Sarah Kraemer  1:38:18  7:30 F20:29 3

 

Cuyamaca 100K - 10/6/18

Overall Rank Name Time Pace Division Div Place
76 Reginald White  14:07:36   M30-39  

 

 ROC 5K - 9/16/18

Overall Rank Name Time Pace Division Div Place
3 Rasmus Hoeg  17:11  5:32 M40:44 1
4 Chad Worthen  17:49  5:44 M40:44 2
5 Bridget Dawes  18:29  5:57 F40:44 1
7 Terry Baucom  18:36  5:59 M60:64 1
9 Brian Geiszler  19:04  6:08 M35:39 1
13 Greg Anderson  19:36  6:19 M30:34 2
21 Kristina Sheehan  20:21  6:33 F25:29 2
22 Tracy Hoeg  20:30  6:36 F35:39 1
23 Sarah Kraemer  20:35  6:38 F25:29 3
25 Steve Yee  20:48  6:42 M65:69 1
29 Megan Walsh  20:55  6:44 F30:34 2
34 Ted Calvert  21:32  6:56 M55:59 1
43 Heather Sims  22:18  7:11 F55:59 1
68 Zina Claunch  23:53  7:42 F50:54 4

 

 Run to Remember 5K - 9/09/18

Overall Rank Name Time Pace Division Div Place
3 Rasmus Hoeg  17:20  5:35 M40:49 1
7 Bridget Dawes  18:32  5:58 F40:49 1
17 Terry Baucom  20:37  6:39 M60:69 2
19 Tracy Hoeg  20:48  6:42 F30:39 3
21 Sarah Kraemer  21:05  6:48 F20:29 2

 

 Buffalo Stampede 10 Mile - 9/09/18

Overall Rank Name Time Pace Division Div Place
11 Nick Siino  1:02:08  6:13 M20:24 2
21 David Pai  1:04:38  6:28 M45:49 2
22 Terry Baucom  1:05:05  6:31 M60:64 1
25 Anne Cushman  1:05:54  6:36 F40:44 1
29 Brian Geiszler  1:06:51  6:42 M35:39 4
37 Kristina Sheehan  1:09:38  6:58 F25:29 1
38 Jeff Fee  1:10:23  7:03 M25:29 3
45 Genevieve Clavier  1:11:50  7:12 F50:54 1
59 Ted Calvert  1:14:43  7:29 M55:59 6
75 Carmen Micsa  1:17:33  7:46 F45:49 4
80 Adam McLearn  1:18:11  7:50 M40:44 11
83 Jennifer Kistler-McCoy  1:18:31  7:52 F35:39 5
85 Jeff Oberlatz  1:18:32  7:52 M45:49 9
88 Steve Yee  1:18:45  7:53 M65:69 2
90 Megan Walsh  1:19:00   7:54 F30:34 6
102 Heather Sims  1:20:27  8:03 F55:59 3

 

 Santa Rosa Marathon - 8/26/18

Overall Rank Name Time Pace Division Div Place
65 Anne Cushman  3:01:15  6:44 F40:44 2
240 Kevin Wilson  3:30:39  8:02 M25:29 28
417 Heather Sims  3:51:34  8:05 F55:59 2

 

 Race of the Arts 5K - 8/25/18

Overall Rank Name Time Pace Division Div Place
6 Terry Baucom  18:19   5:54 M60:64 2
8 Bridget Dawes  18:33  5:59 F40:44 1
9 Albert Hwang  18:45  6:02 M35:39 1
10 Brian Geiszler  19:02  6:08 M35:39 2
20 Greg Anderson  19:32  6:18 M30:34 4
35 Steve Yee  21:05  6:48 M65:69 1
47 Carmen Micsa  22:29  7:15 F45:49 2
50 Katie Koning  22:46  7:20 F45:49 4
71 Zina Claunch  24:08   7:46 F50:54 3
88 Heather Sims  25:35 8:14 F55:59 4

 

Total Body Fitness: Tri - 4 - Real #3 - 8/12/18

 * 2018 TBF Tri 4 Real - Series Champion
Overall Name Swim T1 + Bike + T2 Run Elapsed Age Place
6 Kurt Mellick* 0:26:56 1:05:08 44:24 2:16:28 1
 33  Christine Mellick  0:30:08  1:13:23  56:35  2:40:06  3

 

 Fab 40's 5K - 7/28/18

Overall Rank Name Time Pace Division Div Place
8 Chad Worthen  17:58  5:47 M40:44 1
14 Terry Baucom  18:51  6:04 M60:64 2
16 Albert Hwang 18:54  6:05 M35:39 1
20 Brian Geiszler  19:29  6:17 M35:39 3
26 Jeff Oberlatz  19:58  6:26 M45:49 2
44 Mark Oamek  20:52  6:43 M40:44 5
57 Steve Yee  21:29  6:55 M45:49 1
66 Jeff Caramazza  22:00  7:05 M35:39 5
71 Jeremy Donati  22:14  7:10 M35:39 7
78 Heather Sims  22:31  7:15 F55:59 1
98 Katie Koning  23:20  7:31  F45:49 3
118 Zina Claunch  24:16  7:49 F50:54 2
432 Parker White  37:04  11:56 M65:69 14
805 Stacey Worthen  1:12:03  23:12 F45:49 57

 

IRONMAN 70.3 Santa Rosa - 7/28/18

Overall Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Age Place
153 Kurt Mellick -- -- 2:33:06 0:03:06 1:34:35 4:11:16 6
608 Christine Mellick -- -- 2:47:25 0:05:03 1:56:30 4:48:57 9

  

Blood Sweat & Beers Long - 7/22/18

Overall Rank Name Time Pace Division Div Place
3 Rasmus Hoeg  1:13:40  7:01 M40:49 1
8 Brian Geiszler  1:23:10  7:56 M30:39 4
17 Genevieve Clavier  1:26:48  8:16 F50:59 1
36 Kristina Sheehan  1:35:52  9:08 F20:29 2
46 Katie Koning  1:39:09  9:27 F40:49 2

 

 Blood Sweat & Beers Short - 7/22/18

Overall Rank Name Time Pace Division Div Place
12 J.D. Formica  50:58  8:39 M30:39 5
16 Matthew Rasmussen 53:22 8:53 M30:39 6
29 Adam McLearn  55:58  9:30 M40:49 5
41 Carmen Micsa  57:12  9:42 F40:49 2
44 Dusty Robinson  57:39 9:47 M40:49 8

 

Tahoe Rim 50Mile - 7/21/18

Overall Rank Name Time Pace Division Div Place
72 Reginald White  13:03:47   M30:39 18

 

Total Body Fitness: Tri - 4 - Real #2 - 7/15/18

Overall Name Swim T1 + Bike + T2 Run Elapsed Age Place
9 Kurt Mellick 0:27:29 1:07:57 41:17 2:16:43 2
 40  Christine Mellick  0:30:28  1:16:49  56:00  2:43:17 3
59 Melissa Butler 0:30:14 1:25:43 1:02:09 2:58:06 4

 

 Perth Marathon - 6/17/18

Overall Name Time Pace Divison Div Place
387 Adam McLearan  4:08:08  9:27 M40:44 58

 

 Grandma's Marathon - 6/16/18

Overall Name Time Pace Divison Div Place
428 Bridget Dawes  3:04:05  7:02 F40:44 6

 

Broken Arrow Sky Race - 6/15/18

Overall Name Time Pace Divison Div Place
169 Reginald White  9:25  17:30 M30:39 51

  

Total Body Fitness: Tri - 4 - Real #1 - 6/10/18

Overall Name Swim T1 + Bike + T2 Run Elapsed Age Place
5 Kurt Mellick 0:27:28 1:07:13 42:03 2:16:44 1

 

Total Body Fitness: Tri - 4 - Fun #1 - 6/9/18

Overall Name Elapsed Age Place
61 Carmen Micsa 1:58:52.1 3


 Women's Fitness Festival 10K - 6/3/18  

Overall Name Time Pace Divison Div Place
9 Haley Gonzales 49:07 7:55 F30:34 2
15 Heather Sims  50:17  8:06 F55:59 1
21 Katie Koning  51:30 8:18 F45:49 2
47 Hayley George  55:45 8:59 F30:34 6

 

 Women's Fitness Festival 5K - 6/3/18

Overall Name Time Pace Divison Div Place
4 Stacy Worthen 21:32  6:56 F45:49 1
26 Diana Lucero-Wehner  25:45  8:18 F50:54 7

 

 No Excuses 5K - 5/28/18 

Overall Name Time Pace Divison Div Place
11 Chad Worthen  17:52  5:45  M40:44 1
17 Kurt Mellick  18:55  6:06 M50:54 5
20 Terry Baucom  19:15  6:12 M60:64 1
25 Brian Geizler  19:30 6:17 M35:39 2
33 Jennifer Kistler-McCoy  20:20  6:33 F35:39 1
45 Jeff Oberlatz 20:49 6:42 M45:49 3
50 J.D. Formica  21:12  6:50 M30:34 4
54 Reginald White  21:20  6:52 M35:39 6
56 Tiffany James  21:28  6:55 F25:29 2
58 Stacy Worthen  21:32  6:56 F45:49 1
76 Steve Yee  22:42  7:19 M65:69 1
95 Heather Sims  23:36  7:36 F55:59 1
102 Katie Koning  23:47  7:40 F45:49 5
104 Deirdre Wilson  24:04  7:45 F60:64 2
159 Diana Lucero-Wehner  26:58  8:41 F50:54 10
170 Tara Zimmerman  27:29 8:51 F45:49 10

 

 Mountains to Beach Marathon - 5/27/18

Overall Name Time Pace Divison Div Place
240 David Pai   3:14:16   7:25  M45:49 27
387 Kristina Sheehan 3:24:07 7:48 F25:29 18
557 Carmen Micsa 3:30:59 8:04 F40:44 22

 

 Mountains to Beach 1/2 Marathon - 5/27/18

Overall Name Time Pace Divison Div Place
26 Bridget Dawes 1:23:04  6:21 F40:44 2

 

Fair Oaks Sun Run - 5/6/18

Overall Name Time Pace Divison Div Place
12 Terry Baucom  33:39  6:44 M60-64 1
14 Bridget Dawes  33:40  6:44 F40-44 1
70 Melissa Tafoya  38:27  7:54 F35-59 2
73 Katie Koning  39:42  7:57 F45-49 2
75 Megan Walsh  39:48  7:58 F30-34 1
88 Tiffany James  40:25  8:05 F25-29 3
89 Haley Gonzales 40:27 8:06 F30:34 2
90 Sean Garbutt  40:27  8:06 M25-29 4
105 Heather Sims  41:44  8:21 F55-59 2
112 Deirdre Wilson   42:16  8:28 F60-64 3
145 Hayley George  44:11  8:51 F30-34 3
178 Angie Stuart  45:40  9:08 F45-49 9
179 Tara Zimmerman  45:41  9:09 F45-49 10

 

 Dirty Secret Long - 5/5/18

Overall Name Time Pace Divison Div Place
2 Steven Haueter  1:14:56  7:17 M30-39 2
3 Reginald White  1:16:55  7:29 M30-39 3
14 Genevieve Clavier  1:25:10  8:17 F50-59 1
212 Tiffany James  2:06:29  12:17 F20-29 10

 

 Dirty Secret Short - 5/5/18

Overall Name Time Pace Divison Div Place
3 Sean Garbutt  43:33  7:31 M20-29 1
4 Colin Barr  44:11  7:37 M30-34 1
9 Kristina Sheehan  45:29  7:51 F20-29 1
13 Jeff Oberlatz  47:44  8:14 M40-49 3
26 Carmen Micsa  53:51  9:17 F40-49 1

 

Wildflower Triathlon - Long Course - 5/5/18

Overall Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Age Place
120 Kurt Mellick 0:35:48 0:05:06 2:53:43 0:02:04 1:39:20 5:16:03 6

 

 Running of the Elk Half - 4/29/18

Overall Name Time Pace Divison Div Place
5 Bridget Dawes  1:26:47  6:38 F40-44 1
14 J.D. Formica  1:36:06  7:21 M30-34 3
31 Steven Fonseca  1:41:05  7:34 M45-49 6
34 Carmen Micsa  1:42:36  7:50 F40-44 3
77 Zina Claunch  1:56:57  8:56 F50-54 1
125 Diana Lucero-Wehner  2:09:38  9:54 F50-54 3

 

The Canyons Endurance 25K - 4/28/18

Overall Name Time Pace Divison Div Place
1 Rasmus Hoeg 2:13:45   M40-49 1
8 Tracy Hoeg 2:37:00   F30-39 2

 

 Parkway Half Marathon - 4/28/18

Overall Name Time Pace Divison Div Place
10 Anne Cushman  1:29:08  6:49 F40-44 1
40 Angie Stuart  2:05:59  9:37 F45-49 9

 

 Boston Marathon - 4/16/18

Overall Name Time Pace Divison Div Place
1710 Brian Geiszler  2:59:29  6:51 M35-39 1343
1798 Greg Anderson  2:59:52  6:52 M30-35 1394
2219 David Pai  3:02:47  6:59 M45-49 122
2507 Anne Cushman  3:04:44  7:03 F40-44 9
3028 Steven Haueter  3:08:16  7:11 M30-35 2095
5305 Tiffany James  3:19:45  7:38 F25-29 727
7009 Anne Amador  3:26:16  7:53 F25-29 2095
7756 Jennifer Kistler-McCoy  3:29:19  7:59 F35-39 1480
11809 Katie Koning  3:44:08  8:33 F45-49 293
16126 David Yanez  4:01:21  9:13 M55-59 924
16984 Tara Zimmerman  4:05:58  9:23 F45-49 883

 

 ZooZoom 10K - 4/15/18

Overall Name Time Pace Divison Div Place
6 Chad Worthen  37:02  5:58 M40-44 1
13 Colin Barr  41:51  6:45 M30-34 2
17 Bridget Dawes  42:20  6:49 F40-44 1
22 Kristina Sheehan  42:58  6:55 F25-29 3
25 Tracy Hoeg  43:29  7:00 F35-59 1
29 Sarah Kraemer  44:32  7:11 F20-24 2
31 Mitchell Weiss  44:45  7:12 M50-54 2
51 Jeremy Donati  47:23  7:38 M35-39 4
59 Trevor Harding  48:02  7:44 M40-44 8
79 Haley Gonzales  49:48  8:01 F30-34 10
91 Dusty Robinson  51:14  8:15 M40-44 11
149 Zina Claunch  55:54  9:00 F50-54 8

 

 ZooZoom 5K - 4/15/18

Overall Name Time Pace Divison Div Place
4 Terry Baucom  18:48  6:03 M60-64 1
21 Peter Williams  20:08  6:29 M50-54 2
31 J.D. Formica  20:46  6:41 M30:34 4
49 Chad Worthen  21:44  7:00 M40-44 4
58 Stacey Worthen  22:04  7:07 F45-49 2
124 Zina Claunch  24:51  8:00 F50-54 65
143 Diana Lucero-Wehner  25:42  8:17 F50-54 8
196 Jeremy Donati  27:46  8:57 M35-39 17
304 Angie Stuart  31:09  10:02 F45-49 12
1069 Parker White  1:01:56  19:57 M65-66 19

 

Diablo Trails Challenge 50K - 4/14/18

Overall Name Time Pace Divison Div Place
11 Reginald White  6:05:23  11:45 M35-39 3

 

 SACTOWNRUN 10Mile - 4/8/18

Overall Name Time Pace Divison Div Place
93 Chad Worthen 1:02:54 6:18 M40-44 7
123 Terry Baucom 1:06:02 6:37 M60-64 3
162 Bridget Dawes 1:11:00 7:07 F40-44 3
164 Kristina Sheehan 1:11:13 7:08 F25-29 13
170 Colin Barr 1:11:40 7:10 M30-34 19
172 Reginald White 1:11:52 7:12 M35-39 12
173 Genevieve Clavier 1:11:56 7:12 F50-54 6
183 Kevin Wilson 1:13:10 7:19 M25-29 27
184 Anne Cushman 1:13:14 7:20 F40-44 6
190 Megan Walsh 1:14:06 7:25 F30-34 14
263 Mark Oamek 1:21:33 8:10 M40-44 22
264 Jeremy Donati 1:21:34 8:10 M35-39 18
282 Heather Sims 1:22:48 8:17 F55-59 7
350 Angie Stuart 1:29:43 8:59 F45-49 16
450 Diana Lucero-Wehner 1:37:37 9:46 F50-54 20
452 Zina Claunch 1:37:44 9:47 F50-54 21

 

 SACTOWNRUN 5K - 4/8/18

Overall Name Time Pace Divison Div Place
14 Oleg Kovalenko 19:35 6:19 M45-49 1
27 Genevieve Clavier 20:51 6:43 F50-54 2
39 Kevin Wilson 22:04 7:07 M25-29 3
82 Zina Claunch  24:50 8:00 F50-54 5
109 Diana Lucero-Wehner  26:03 8:23 F50-54 7
130 Heather Sims  26:51 8:39 F55-59 2
557 Steve Yee  44:31 14:20 M65-69 5

 

Ruck A Chuck 50K - 3/17/18 

Rank Name Time Pace Division Div Rank
22 Reginald White 5:29:54 10:37  M30-39

 

 Shamrock'n Half - 3/11/18

Overall Name Time Pace Divison Div Place
16 Josh Fernandez 1:22:07 6:17 M40-44 1
27 Terry Baucom 1:25:18 6:31 M60-64 1
28 Bridget Dawes 1:25:22 6:31 F40-44 1
30 Brian Geiszler 1:25:35 6:32 M35-39 8
33 Anne Cushman 1:26:32 6:37 F40-44 2
35 Greg Anderson 1:26:58 6:39 M30-34 2
48 Reginald White 1:28:59 6:48 M35-39 15
66 Anne Amador 1:31:35 7:00 F25-29 6
66 David Yanez 1:34:36 7:14 M55-59 4
97 Megan Walsh 1:35:43 7:19 F30-34 10
130 Genevieve Clavier 1:38:05 7:30 F50-54 1
149 Sarah Kraemer 1:39:01 7:34 F19-24 3
154 Emily Abrahams 1:39:10 7:35 F30-34 13
168 Melissa Tafoya 1:39:45 7:37 F35-39 16
232 Andrea Brizendine 1:42:47 7:51 F35-39 23
252 Katie Koning 1:43:42 7:55 F45-49 3
277 Deirdre Wilson 1:44:50 8:01 F60-64 1
413 Jeff Caramazza 1:49:03 8:20 M35-39 59
448 Jeremy Donati 1:49:43 8:23 M35-39 62
449 Kristina Sheehan 1:49:43 8:23 F25-29 30
463 Heather Sims 1:50:22 8:26 F55-59 5
669 Zina Claunch 1:55:16 8:48 F50-54 19
711 Tara Zimmerman 1:56:14 8:53 F45-49 25
714 Angie Stuart 1:56:18 8:53 F45-49 26

 

 Shamrock'n 10K - 3/10/18

Overall Name Time Pace Divison Div Place
2 Steven Haueter 35:22 5:42 M30-34 2
18 Colin Barr 42:22 6:49 M30-34 5

 

 Shamrock'n 5K - 3/10/18

Overall Name Time Pace Divison Div Place
11 Michael Shubert 19:20 6:14 M45-49 2
23 Dusty Robinson 20:09 6:30 M40-44 1
30 Genevieve Clavier 20:37 6:38 F50-54 2
32 Adam McLearan 20:55 6:44 M40-44 2
37 Mitchell Weiss 21:32 6:56 F50-54 4
83 Diana Lucero-Wehner 24:38 7:56 F50-54 5
332 Steve Yee 32:14 10:23 M65-69 3
429 Greg Anderson 34:18 11:03 M30-34 15

 

 Way too Cool 50K - 3/3/18

Overall Name Time Pace Divison Div Place
49 Josh Fernandez 4:38:11 8:58 M40-49 10
248 Ted Calvert 6:04:00 11:43 M50-59 30
259 Jeremy  Donati 6:05:41 11:47 M30-39 68
260 Steve O'Donnel 6:05:41 11:47 M40-49 79
261 Mark Oamek 6:05:42 11:47 M40-49 80
262 Trevor Harding 6:05:42 11:47 M40-49 81

 

Mesa Phoenix Marathon - 2/24/18

Rank Name Time Pace Division Div Rank
134 Reginald White 3:04:52 7:04 M35-39 31

 

Salmon Falls 50K - 2/24/18

Rank Name Time Pace Division Div Rank
12 Josh Fernandez 4:40:30 9:00 M40-49 4
105 Carmen Micsa 6:25:43 12.4 F40-49 14

 

 Valentine Run - 2/10/18

Overall Name Time Pace Division Div place
22 Chad Worthen 23:46 5:57 M40-44 2
24 Josh Fernandez 24:22 6:06 M40-44 3
27 Terry Baucom 24:59 6:15 M60-64 2
30 Kurt Mellick 25:09 6:18 M50-54 4
31 Brian Geiszler 25:09 6:18 M35-39 4
32 Bridget Dawes 25:17 6:20 F40-44 1
37 Greg Anderson 25:47 6:27 M30-34 5
41 Albert Hwang 26:29 6:38 M35-39 5
43 Dusty Robinson 26:32 6:38 M40-44 17
45 Colin Barr 26:36 6:40 M30-34 7
46 David Yanez 26:39 6:40 M55-59 2
49 Genevieve Clavier 27:12 6:48 F50-54 1
54 Tiffany James 27:28 6:52 F25-29 2
58 Kristina Sheehan 27:33 6:54 F25-29 3
61 Jeff Oberlatz 27:35 6:54 M45-49 4
62 Mark Oamek 27:40 6:55 M40-44 26
73 Steve Yee 28:23 7:06 M65-69 1
75 Sarah Kraemer 28:32 7:08 F19:24 2
76 Jeff Caramazza 28:35 7:09 M35-39 8
78 Jeremy Donati 28:44 7:11 M35-39 9
79 Trevor Harding 28:44 7:11 M40-44 7
93 Carmen Micsa 29:25 7:22 F40-44 12
95 Andrea Brizendine 29:32 7:23 F35-39 5
99 Gary Camp 29:43 7:26 M60-64 5
107 Emily Abrahams 30:26 7:37 F30-34 6
119 Haley Gonzales 31:46 7:57 F30-34 7
120 Angie Stuart 31:46 7:57 F45-49 5
123 Heather Sims 31:59 8:00 F55-59 4
128 Zina Claunch 32:14 8:04 F50-54 6
137 Diana Lucero-Wehner 32:45 8:12 F50-54 24
159 Nicole Korynta 34:37 8:40 F35-39 11
387 Parker White 56:34 14:09 M65-69 8

 

Super Sunday 10K - 2/4/18

Rank Name Time Pace Division Div Place
59 Chad Worthen 37:37 6:04 M40-44 7
81 Josh Fernandez 39:05 6:18 M40-44 8
84 David Pai 39:20 6:20 M40-44 9
96 Anne Cushman 40:08 6:28 F40-44 1
97 Terry Baucom 40:16 6:29 M60-64 2
102 Bridget Dawes 40:30 6:32 F40-44 3
120 Brian Geiszler 41:26 6:41 M35-39 12
121 Greg Anderson 41:27 6:41 M30-34 12
127 Andrew Hennan 41:38 6:42 M45-49 18
133 Jennifer Kistler-McCoy 41:50 6:44 F30-34 8
135 Anne Amador 41:54 6:45 F25-29 10
140 Reginald White 42:19 6:49 M35-39 15
143 David Yanez 42:30 6:51 M55-59 8
154 Megan Walsh 43:00 6:56 F30-34 10
167 J.D. Formica 43:51 7:04 M30-34 16
189 Tiffany James 45:00 7:15 F25-29 13
199 Melissa Butler 45:22 7:18 F40-44 9
203 Albert Hwang 45:28 7:19 M35-39 20
208 Steve Yee 45:59 7:24 M65-69 3
213 Kristina Sheehan 46:09 7:29 F25-29 16
226 Carmen Micsa 46:34 7:30 F40-44 12
229 Jeff Oberlatz 46:40 7:31 M45-49 24
242 Katie Koning 47:41 7:41 F45-49 5
244 Ted Calvert 47:44 7:41 M55-59 16
367 Heather Sims 52:12 8:24 F55-59 11
454 Zina Claunch 55:36 8:57 F50-54 22

 

 

 Super Sunday 5K - 2/4/18

Rank Name Time Pace Division Div Place
25 Albert Hwang 20:02 6:27 M35-39 4
37 Dusty Robinson 20:46 6:41 M40-44 2
39 Genevieve Clavier 20:52 6:43 F50-54 1
47 Adam McLearan 21:17 6:51 M35-39 6
60 Sarah Kraemer 22:00 7:05 F19-24 1
79 Trevor Harding 22:34 7:16 M40-44 4
90 Deirdre Wilson 23:08 7:27 F60-64 2
91 Gary Camp 23:10 7:28 M60-64 3
104 Angie Stuart 23:29 7:34 F45-59 8
118 Zina Claunch 24:20 7:50 F50-54 7
129 Diana Lucero-Wehner 24:57 8:02 F50-53 8