2017

 

 

 Fab 40s 5K - 7/29/17 

Overall Rank Name  Time Pace Division Div Place
1 Mike Styczynski 16:31 5:19 M35-39 1
4 David Mastro 17:33 5:39 M45-49 1
8 Chad Worthen 17:59 5:48 M40-44 1
12 Greg Anderson 18:49 6:04 M30-34 1
15 Bridget Dawes 19:09 6:10 F40-44 1
21 Ryan Freeman 19:29 6:17 M35-39 3
22 David Pai 19:36 6:19 M40-44 2
26 Albert Hwang 19:49 6:23 M35-39 4
30 Brian Geiszler 19:58 6:26 M35-39 5
33 David Yanez 20:08 6:29 M55-59 1
41 John Walsh 20:24 6:34 M40-44 5
42 Stacey Worthen 20:29 6:36 F40-44 2
44 Melissa Mcconnell 20:30 6:36 F35-39 2
46 Nicole Korynta 20:40 6:39 F30-34 2
48 Colin Barr 20:47 6:42 M30-34 4
53 Ted Calvert 21:10 6:49 M50-54 6
54 Tiffany James 21:15 6:51 F25-29 2
61 Adam Mclearan 21:28 6:55 M35-39 7
63 Cherie Smith 21:29 6:55 F45-49 1
64 Dusty Robinson 21:32 6:56 M40-44 6
66 Melissa Butler 21:41 6:59 F40-44 3
73 Mark Oamek 21:53 7:03 M40-44 8
80 Lucy Pagel 22:14 7:10 F25-29 3
96 Carmen Micsa 22:54 7:23 F40-44 5
101 Christeen Mazza 23:07 7:27 F45-49 2
109 Trevor Harding 23:19 7:31 M40-44 13
135 Cynthia Bosco 24:14 7:48 F50-54 4
147 Shiloh London 24:29 7:53 F40-44 7
148 Angie Stuart 24:29 7:53 F45-49 4
156 Kelly Harrington 24:50 8:00 F35-39 5
176 Diana Lucero-Wehner 25:16 8:08 F50-54 7
199 Paula Villadelgado 26:00 8:23 F35-39 6
263 Tamara Torlakson 27:42 8:55 F30-34 10
642 Barbara Colton 41:40 13:25 F70-74 5

 

 Blood Sweat and Beers Long - 7/23/17

Overall Rank Name  Time Pace Division Div Place
6 Genevieve Clavier 1:23:48  7:58 F 50-59 1
20 Nicole Korynta  1:33:12  8:52 F 30-39 1
26 Melissa McConnell  1:33:46  8:55 F30-39 2
49 Stacey Worthen  1:43:02  9:48 F 40-49 4

 Blood Sweat and Beers Short - 7/23/17

Overall Rank Name  Time Pace Division Div Place
8 Collin Barr  51:46  8:46 M 30-39 2
15 Ted Calvert  54:17 9:12 M 50-59 3
37 Carmen Micsa  1:00:18  10:13 F 40-49 3
240 Tiffany James  1:26:32  14:40 F 20-29 27

 

 No Excuses 5K - 7/1/17

AG Overall Rank Name  Time Pace Division AG Time
4 Terry Baucom 18:49 6:03 M61 15:11
5 Genevieve Clavier 20:33 6:36 F53 17:46
6 David Mastro 17:10 5:31 M45 15:41
11 Mike Styczynski 16:23 5:16 M35 16:02
32 Erynne Jones 19:26 6:15 F31 19:25
33 David Yanez 20:11 6:30 M55 17:05
41 Anne Cushman 20:12 6:30 F39 19:46
43 David Pai 18:59 6:06 M44 17:29
45 Cherie Smith 21:26 6:53 F46 19:58
49 Marty Mooney-Conkle 22:41 7:18 F51 20:03
50 Jennifer Kistler-McCoy 20:08 6:29 F34 20:03
53 Nicole Korynta 20:12 6:30 F34 20:08
57 Robert Ressl-Moyer 17:49 5:44 M30 17:45
61 Ted Calvert 21:05 6:47 M54 18:00
62 Melissa Butler 21:03 6:46 F40 20:30
64 Cynthia Bosco 24:02 7:44 F54 20:33
72 Greg Anderson 18:33 5:58 M32 18:24
73 Kurt Mellick 20:55 6:43 M50 18:24
74 Brian Geiszler 19:11 6:10 M38 18:26
76 Christeen Mazza 23:14 7:29 F49 21:00
77 Diana Lucero-Wehner 24:04 7:44 F52 21:02
79 Reginald White 18:56 6:05 M35 18:32
82 Albert Hwang 19:18 6:12 M37 18:40
104 Robert Au 20:41 6:39 M39 19:44
109 Megan Walsh 22:48 7:20 F31 22:48
119 Trevor Harding 21:40 6:58 M41 20:23
124 Paul Lewis 22:14 7:09 M42 20:46
129 Kelly Harrington 24:14 7:47 F39 23:42
186 Rusty Barnett 42:45 13:45 F75 27:50
290 Parker White 42:16 13:36 M65 32:57

 

 Gold Country Half - 6/11/17

Overall Rank Name  Time Pace Division Div Place
7 Michael Shubert 1:24:57 6:30 M40-49 1
17 Reginald White 1:28:26 6:46 M30-39 7
22 Terry Baucom 1:30:57 6:57 M60-69 1
30 Brian Geiszler 1:35:02 7:16 M30-39 10
31 Greg Anderson 1:35:03 7:16 M30-39 11
33 Anne Cushman 1:35:44 7:19 F30-39 2
36 Melissa McConnell 1:37:12 7:26 F30-39 3
57 Mark Oamek 1:42:35 7:50 M40-49 13
73 Trevor Harding 1:45:14 8:02 M40-49 16

 

Gold Country 5K - 6/11/17

Overall Rank Name  Time Pace Division Div Place
5 David Mastro 17:42 5:42 M40-49 1
287 Tamara Torlakson 55:49 17:58 F30-39 51

 

 Kaiser Woman's Fitness Festival - 10K 5/4/17

Overall Rank Name  Time Pace Division Div Place
16 Katie Koning 50:14 8:05 F45-49 2

 

 Kaiser Woman's Fitness Festival - 5K 5/4/17

Overall Rank Name  Time Pace Division Div Place
6 Stacey Worthen 20:19 6:33 F40-44 1
7 Nicole Korynta 20:29 6:36 F30-34 2
9 Genevieve Clavier 20:48 6:42 F50-54 1
11 Kristen Andersen 21:10 6:49 F35-39 4
15 Melissa Butler 21:38 6:58 F40-44 2
22 Christeen Mazza 23:08 7:27 F45-49 1
29 Megan Morris 23:34 7:35 F30-34 4
39 Diana Lucero-Wehner 24:28 7:53 F50-54 3
148 Holly Kleinfall 29:29 9:30 F25-29 11
160 Shiloh London 29:42 9:34 F40-44 20
161 Kelly Harrington 29:42 9:34 F35-39 21
162 Angie Stuart 29:43 9:34 F45-49 19
582 Rusty Barnett 38:54 12:32 F75+ 3

 

Mountains 2 Beach Marathon  - 5/28/17

Overall Rank Name Time Pace Division Div Place
37 Greg Andereson 2:56:29 6:44/mi M 30-35 7
291 David Yanez 3:18:05 7:33/Mi M 55-59 3
469 Tiffany  James 3:27:25 7:55/Mi F 25-29 28
859 Trevor Harding 3:43:45 8:32/Mi M 40-44 103
897 Deb Templeton 3:45:38 8:36/Mi F 40-44 49

 

 Niello Corporate Run -  5/25/17

Overall Rank Name  Time Pace Division Div Place
2 David Mastro 17:43 5:43 M 2
4 Chad Worthen 18:37 6:00 M 4
6 Cody Lemons 19:10 6:11 M 6
9 Albert Hwang 19:43 6:21 M 9
27 Ted Calvert 21:36 6:57 M 26
28 Genevieve Clavier 21:38 6:58 F 2
34 Cherie Smith 21:53 7:03 F 3
42 Jennifer Delucchi 22:31 7:15 F 5
44 Gary Camp 22:52 7:22 M 39
113 Robert Ressl-Moyer 26:17 8:28 M 92
114 Cynthia Bosco 26:17 8:28 F 22

 

 Fair Oaks Sun Run - 5/7/17

Overall Rank Name  Time Pace Division Div Place
4 David Mastro 31:10 6:14 M45-49 1
8 Reginald White 33:17 6:40 M35-39 2
17 Melissa McConnell 35:50 7:10 F35-39 1
35 Steve Yee 37:24 7:29 M60-64 4
37 Ted Calvert 37:40 7:32 M50-54 7
43 Adam McLearan 38:34 7:43 M35-39 7
62 Megan Walsh 40:47 8:10 F30-34 1
83 Paul Lewis 42:42 8:33 M40-44 3
107 Diana Lucero-Wehner 44:50 8:58 F50-54 10
108 Angie Stuart 44:51 8:59 F45-49 2
109 Trevor Harding 44:52 8:59 M40-44 5

 

Dirty Secret Trail Run Long Course - 5/6/17

Overall Rank Name  Time Pace Division Div Place
1 Robert Ressl-Moyer 1:11:10 6:55 M30-39 1
17 Nicole Korynta 1:27:48 8:32 F30-39 2
36 Robert Au 1:34:43 9:12 M30-39 13

 

 Dirty Secret Trail Run Short Course - 5/6/17

Overall Rank Name  Time Pace Division Div Place
16 Dusty Robinson 51:01 8:48 M40-49 5

 

Eugene Marathon - 5/6/17

Overall Rank Name  Time Pace Division Div Place
76 Brian Geiszler 3:02:03 6:57 M35-39 11
193 Jennifer Kistler-McCoy 3:18:17 7:35 F30-34 5
516 Rachel Brainard 3:45:58 8:38 F30-34 33
538 Christeen Mazza 3:47:44 8:42 F45-49 10
540 Shiloh London 3:47:44 8:42 F40-44 19
570 Kristen Shill 3:50:53 8:49 F40-44 23

 

Eugene Half - 5/6/17 

Overall Rank Name  Time Pace Division Div Place
93 Genevieve Clavier 1:31:17 6:59 f50-54 1
111 Stacey Worthen 1:33:02 7:07 f40-44 2
171 Tiffany James 1:38:03 7:30 f25-29 16
399 Cynthia Bosco 1:47:12 8:11 f50-54 6

 

 Parkway Half Marathon - 4/29/17

Overall Rank Name  Time Pace Division Div Place
4 David Mastro 1:20:12 6:08 M45-49 1
8 Terry Baucom 1:25:51 6:34 M60-64 1
13 Albert Hwang 1:29:14 6:49 M35-39 1
19 Robert Mooney  1:30:41 6:56 M45-49 3
21 David Yanez 1:31:31 7:00 M55-59 1
30 Nicole Korynta 1:35:30 7:18 F30-34 2
31 Trevor Harding 1:36:22 7:22 M40-44 3
34 Anne Cushman 1:36:50 7:24 F35-39 3
42 Steve Yee 1:37:32 7:27 M60-64 2
43 Ted Calvert 1:37:34 7:27 M50-54 4
81 Dave Lopez 1:43:19 7:54 M55-59 4
123 Andrea Brizendine 1:47:32 8:13 F30-34 6
189 Marty Mooney-Conkle 1:53:51 8:42 F50-54 6
254 Diana Lucero-Wehner 1:58:50 9:05 F50-54 10
386 Zina Claunch 2:08:04 9:47 F50-54 16

 

 Parkway 5K - 4/29/17

Overall Rank Name  Time Pace Division Div Place
9 Bridget Dawes 20:09 6:30 F40-49 2
11 Jennifer Kistler-McCoy 20:16 6:32 F30-39 1
19 Jennifer Delucchi 21:53 7:03 F30-39 2
23 Megan Walsh 22:33 7:16 F30-39 4
31 Cynthia Bosco 24:17 7:49 F50-59 4
118 Rusty Barnett 37:54 12:12 F70+ 3

 

Boston Marathon - 4/17/2017

Overall Rank Name  Time Pace Division Div Place
1750 Mike Shubert 3:02:49 6:59 M45-49 128
2484 Daniel Roy 3:08:14 7:11 M25-29 1548
3665 David Pai 3:14:58 7:27 M40-44 604
4683 Josh Fernandez 3:20:08 7:38 M40-44 743
5232 Ron Hayashi 3:22:44 7:44 M55-59 118
13932 Katie Koning 3:54:07 8:56 F45-49 598
14198 Steve Yee 3:54:59 8:58 M60-64 305
17958 Melissa Butler 4:11:25 9:36 F40-44 1247
22813 Angie Stuart 4:46:27 10:56 F45-49 1615

 

 Annadel Half Marathon - 4/08/2017

Overall Rank Name  Time Pace Division Div Place
18 Adrian Eimerl 1:48:30 8:17 M 35-39 4

 

 Sactown 10 Mile - 4/02/2017

Overall Rank Name  Time Pace Division Div Place
21 Mike Styczynski 55:09 5:31 M30-34 7
37 Joe Viglienzoni 59:20 5:56 M25-29 12
39 Michael Shubert 59:56 6:00 M45-49 3
76 Terry Baucom 1:04:41 6:29 M60-64 1
95 Tracy Hoeg 1:06:52 6:42 F35-39 4
96 David Pai 1:06:55 6:42 M40-44 8
109 Brian Geiszler 1:08:04 6:49 M35-39 10
119 Greg Anderson 1:09:12 6:56 M30-34 20
120 Stacey Worthen 1:09:17 6:56 F40-44 2
126 Genevieve Clavier 1:09:50 6:59 F50-54 3
129 David Yanez 1:10:11 7:02 M55-59 7
132 Melissa McConnell 1:10:41 7:05 F35-39 8
135 Allison Henderson 1:10:47 7:05 F30-34 9
137 Jennifer Kistler-McCoy 1:11:31 7:10 F30-34 10
142 Cherie Smith 1:12:32 7:16 F45-49 3
144 Trevor Harding 1:12:55 7:18 M40-44 13
150 Ted Calvert 1:13:17 7:20 M50-54 13
154 Kevin Greco 1:13:50 7:23 M50-54 15
180 Mark Oamek 1:16:27 7:39 M40-44 15
193 Jennifer Delucchi 1:18:12 7:50 F35-39 14
201 Christine Mellick 1:18:55 7:54 F45-49 8
207 Kristen Shill 1:19:27 7:57 F40-44 8
211 Melissa Butler 1:19:52 8:00 F40-44 10
217 Christeen Mazza 1:20:23 8:03 F45-49 9
246 Shiloh London 1:24:33 8:28 F40-44 15
248 Cynthia Bosco 1:24:43 8:29 F50-54 13
249 John Walsh 1:24:50 8:29 M40-44 21
252 Tara Zimmerman 1:24:54 8:30 F45-49 14
290 Paul Lewis 1:28:03 8:49 M40-44 24
302 Steve Yee 1:29:16 8:56 M60-64 12
320 Stephanie Piazza 1:30:43 9:05 F30-34 18
357 Diana Lucero-Wehner 1:33:30 9:21 F50-54 24
378 Angie Stuart 1:35:15 9:32 F45-49 21

 

 Sactown 5K - 4/02/2017

Overall Rank Name  Time Pace Division Div Place
9 Chad Worthen 17:55 5:46 M40-44 1
22 Steve Yee 20:17 6:32 M60-64 1
26 Melissa Butler 20:48 6:42 F40-44 1
29 Megan Walsh 20:57 6:45 F30-34 1
68 Trevor Harding 24:05 7:46 M40-44 9
69 John Walsh 24:06 7:46 M40-44 10
115 Diana Lucero-Wehner 27:02 8:42 F50-54 3
135 Paul Lewis 28:06 9:03 M40-44 16
257 Tiffany James 32:15 10:23 F30-34 23

 

 American River 50 - 4/1/2017

Overall Rank Name  Time Pace Division Div Place
109 Josh Fernandez 9:57:23 11:57 M40-49 29

 

Zoo Zoom 10K - 3/26/17

Overall Rank Name  Time Pace Division Div Place
1 David Mastro 35:46 5:46 M45-49 1
3 Adrian Eimerl 37:09 5:59 M35-39 1
4 Chad Worthen 37:50 6:06 M40-44 1
6 Terry Baucom 38:01 6:08 M60-64 1
13 Tracy Hoeg 40:16 6:29 F35-39 1
14 Albert Hwang 40:21 6:30 M35-39 3
24 Genevieve Clavier 41:42 6:43 F50-54 1
26 Dusty Robinson 42:34 6:51 M40-44 4
29 Ted Calvert 42:55 6:55 M50-54 2
32 Cherie Smith 42:58 6:55 F45-49 2
36 Kevin Greco 43:58 7:05 M50-54 5
40 Paul Lewis 44:45 7:12 M40-44 6
41 Steve Yee 44:55 7:14 M60-64 6
49 Jennifer Delucchi 45:41 7:22 F35-39 2
58 Trevor Harding 46:53 7:33 M40-44 7
103 John Walsh 52:28 8:27 M40-44 13
165 Diana Lucero-Wehner 59:20 9:33 F50-54 10
255 Katie Koning 1:08:42 11:04 F45-49 13
317 Bridget Dawes 1:17:42 12:31 F35-39 22
333 Rusty Barnett 1:23:41 13:29 F75-79 2

 

 Zoo Zoom 5K - 3/26/17

Overall Rank Name  Time Pace Division Div Place
1 Mike Styczynski 15:29 4:59 M30-34 1
10 Albert Hwang 18:27 5:56 M35-39 2
25 David Yanez 19:59 6:26 M55-59 1
26 Melissa McConnell 20:00 6:26 F35-39 1
40 Kristen Andersen 20:40 6:39 F35-39 2
41 Nicole Korynta 20:43 6:40 F30-34 1
42 Robert Au 20:45 6:41 M35-39 3
50 Mark Oamek 21:06 6:48 M40-44 3
63 Megan Walsh 21:53 7:03 F30-34 2
68 Tiffany James 22:10 7:08 F25-29 1
72 Carmen Micsa 22:23 7:13 F40-44 2
80 Gary Camp 22:48 7:21 M60-64 2
98 Cynthia Bosco 23:35 7:36 F50-54 5
124 Diana Lucero-Wehner 24:24 7:51 F50-54 7
223 Trevor Harding 27:24 8:49 M40-44 9
248 Paul Lewis 28:33 9:12 M40-44 12
316 John Walsh 30:46 9:54 M40-44 14
570 Bridget Dawes 39:25 12:42 F35-39 61
604 Barbara Colton 40:23 13:00 F70-74 3
1215 Angie Stuart 1:21:59 26:24 F45-49 61

 

Modesto Marathon - 3/19/17

Overall Rank Name  Time Pace Division Div Place
32 Anne Amador 3:18:06 7:33 Female 2/285

 

Shamrock'n Half - 3/12/17

Overall Rank Name  Time Pace Division Div Place
5 Mike Styczynski 1:13:50 5:39 M30-34 2
14 David Mastro 1:21:36 6:14 M45-49 1
16 Cody Lemons 1:22:23 6:18 M30-34 4
22 Adrian Eimerl 1:24:28 6:27 M35-39 5
25 Kurt Mellick 1:24:56 6:29 M50-54 1
27 Terry Baucom 1:25:13 6:31 M60-64 1
37 David Pai 1:27:32 6:41 M40-44 6
43 Brian Geiszler 1:27:56 6:43 M35-39 11
45 Albert Hwang 1:28:23 6:45 M35-39 12
48 Josh Fernandez 1:28:52 6:47 M40-44 7
53 Greg Anderson 1:29:19 6:50 M30-34 12
76 Bob Mooney 1:32:40 7:05 M45-49 8
77 Kati O'Sullivan Messerli 1:32:44 7:05 F35-39 3
78 Genevieve Clavier 1:32:42 7:05 F50-54 1
83 Jennifer Rasmussen 1:33:20 7:08 F45-49 1
84 Stacey Worthen 1:33:25 7:08 F40-44 2
91 Jennifer Kistler-McCoy 1:34:19 7:12 F30-34 4
93 Melissa McConnell 1:34:24 7:13 F35-39 5
96 Trevor Harding 1:34:55 7:15 M40-44 13
99 Melissa Butler 1:35:17 7:17 F40-44 3
103 Cathy Norbutas 1:35:25 7:17 F45-49 2
104 Robert Au 1:35:32 7:18 M35-39 19
109 Nicole Korynta 1:36:09 7:21 F30-34 5
119 Ted Calvert 1:37:05 7:25 M50-54 7
123 David Yanez 1:37:19 7:26 M55-59 5
125 Allison Henderson 1:37:29 7:27 F30-34 6
143 Tiffany James 1:38:52 7:33 F25-29 7
153 Mark Oamek 1:39:08 7:35 M40-44 18
163 Traci Vanoncini 1:39:48 7:38 F35-39 11
180 Rachel Brainard 1:40:59 7:43 F30-34 8
181 Yosh Fuentes 1:41:07 7:44 M40-44 21
188 Reginald White 1:41:24 7:45 M35-39 30
207 Kevin Greco 1:42:07 7:48 M50-54 15
224 Lucy Pagel 1:42:55 7:52 F25-29 14
228 Paul Lewis 1:43:03 7:52 M40-44 27
253 Shiloh London 1:44:23 7:59 F40-44 13
268 Christeen Mazza 1:45:21 8:03 F45-49 6
278 Christine Mellick 1:45:52 8:05 F45-49 7
283 Kristen Shill 1:46:01 8:06 F40-44 16
294 Carmen Micsa 1:46:42 8:09 F40-44 18
334 Marty Mooney-Conkle 1:48:19 8:17 F50-54 9
376 Joe Viglienzoni 1:49:40 8:23 M25-29 22
382 John Walsh 1:50:00 8:24 M40-44 45
439 Angie Stuart 1:51:36 8:32 F45-49 19
442 Tara Zimmerman 1:51:43 8:32 F45-49 20
530 Steve Yee 1:54:10 8:43 M60-64 10
928 Diana Lucero-Wehner 2:02:40 9:22 F50-54 26

 

Shamrock'n 10K - 3/11/17

Overall Rank Name  Time Pace Division Div Place
13 Cherie Smith 43:36 7:01 F45-49 1
17 Steve Yee 44:45 7:13 M60-64 3
46 Cynthia Bosco 48:15 7:46 F50-54 1
50 Brad DeLuchi 48:47 7:52 M50-54 10
98 John Walsh 51:58 8:22 M40-44 7
99 Trevor Harding 52:00 8:23 M40-44 8
705 Rusty Barnett 1:16:38 12:20 F75+ 1
1038 Bridget Dawes 1: 35:33 15:23 F35-39 162

 

 Shamrock'n 5K - 3/11/17

Overall Rank Name  Time Pace Division Div Place
2 Joe Viglienzoni 17:11 5:32 M25-29 1
40 Jennifer Delucchi 21:54 7:03 F35-39 2
46 Paula Villadelgado 22:24 7:13 F35-39 3
53 Megan Walsh 23:06 7:26 F30-34 1
62 Kathleen Poe 23:51 7:41 F50-54 1
102 Diana Lucero-Wehner 26:03 8:23 F50-54 6
1027 Jeremy Donati 55:35 17:54 M35-39 29

 

Way Too Cool 50K - 3/04/2017

Overall Rank Name  Time Pace Division Div Place
365 John Walsh 6:25:03 12:25 M40-49 108
429 Steve O'Donnell 6:43:42 13:01 M30-39 78

 

Getty Owl 10K - 2/26/17

Overall Rank Name  Time Pace Division Div Place
7 Melissa Butler 42:39 6:52 F40-49 1

 

Undy Run/Walk 5K - 2/25/17 

Overall Rank Name  Time Pace Division Div Place
32 Kathleen Poe 27:26 8:50 F40-49 2

 

 Valentine Race for Justice - 2/11/17

Overall Rank Name  Time Pace Division Div Place
6 Michael Shubert 23:00 5:45 M45-49 2
7 David Mastro 23:34 5:54 M45-49 3
8 Adrian Eimerl 23:48 5:57 M35-39 1
9 Terry Baucom 23:57 6:00 M60-64 1
10 Chad Worthen 23:58 6:00 M40-44 1
13 Kurt Mellick 24:11 6:03 M45-49 4
16 Albert Hwang 24:49 6:13 M35-39 2
18 David Pai 25:07 6:17 M40-44 2
19 Brian Geiszler 25:28 6:22 M35-39 3
21 Josh Fernandez 25:40 6:25 M40-44 3
22 Andrew Hennan 25:40 6:25 M40-44 4
27 Stacey Worthen 26:12 6:33 F40-44 1
28 Yosh Fuentes 26:24 6:36 M40-44 5
30 Robert Au 26:28 6:37 M35-39 4
33 Cathy Norbutas 26:45 6:42 F45-49 1
34 Genevieve Clavier 26:48 6:42 F50-54 1
37 Nicole Korynta 26:52 6:44 F30-34 2
40 John Walsh 26:55 6:44 M40-44 6
41 Kristen Andersen 27:02 6:46 Fastest Attorney   F1-35 2
43 Jeremy Donati 27:10 6:48 M35-39 5
44 Erika Leiva 27:11 6:48 F35-39 3
50 Cherie Smith 27:29 6:53 F45-49 3
55 Jennifer Kistler-McCoy 27:35 6:54 F30-34 3
56 Ted Calvert 27:37 6:55 M50-54 3
58 Kevin Greco 27:43 6:56 M50-54 4
60 Traci Vanoncini 27:45 6:57 F35-39 4
64 Trevor Harding 27:59 7:00 M40-44 8
65 Tiffany James 28:01 7:01 F25-29 2
70 Stephanie Piazza 28:20 7:05 Fastest Attorney   F1-35 4
71 Melissa McConnell 28:38 7:10 F35-39 5
75 Katie Koning 28:45 7:12 F45-49 5
79 Paul Lewis 29:00 7:15 M40-44 9
82 Shiloh London 29:06 7:17 Fastest Attorney F36-45 1
86 Lucy Pagel 29:29 7:23 F25-29 3
90 Carmen Micsa 29:40 7:25 F40-44 3
96 Christine Mellick 30:01 7:31 F45-49 6
100 Rachel Brainard 30:28 7:37 F30-34 7
101 Angie Stuart 30:29 7:38 F45-49 7
103 Christeen Mazza 30:36 7:39 F45-49 8
107 Clare Henderson 30:52 7:43 F25-29 5
119 Kristen Shill 31:24 7:51 F40-44 5
120 Tara Zimmerman 31:25 7:52 F45-49 10
143 Cynthia Bosco 33:01 8:16 Fastest Attorney F46+ 4
144 Diana Lucero-Wehner 33:03 8:16 F50-54 8
164 Dusty Robinson 34:07 8:32 M40-44 11
358 Rusty Barnett 49:34 12:24 F70+ 5
379 Barbara Colton 52:32 13:08 F70+ 7
380 Bridget Dawes 52:37 13:10 F35-39 21

 

Super Sunday 10K - 2/5/2017

Overall Rank Name  Time Pace Division Div Place
2 Mike Styczynski 32:33 5:15 M 30-34 1
6 David Mastro 36:30 5:53 M45-49 1
10 Chad Worthen 37:33 6:03 M40-44 2
12 Kurt Mellick 37:58 6:07 M45-49 2
19 Tracy Hoeg 39:50 6:25 F35-39 1
25 Reginald White 40:07 6:28 M35-39 6
26 Brian Geiszler 40:12 6:29 M35-39 7
35 David Yanez 41:18 6:39 M50-54 4
39 Robert Au 41:52 6:45 M35-39 8
42 Anne Amador 42:31 6:51 F25-29 1
43 Nicole Korynta 42:32 6:51 F30-34 4
48 Jeremy Donati 42:57 6:55 M35-39 10
51 Jennifer Rasmussen 43:04 6:56 F45-49 2
52 Cherie Smith 43:11 6:57 F45-49 3
54 John Walsh 43:17 6:58 M40-44 6
60 Trevor Harding 43:44 7:03 M40-44 8
67 Melissa Butler 44:06 7:06 F40-44 1
69 Ted Calvert 44:16 7:08 M50-54 8
78 Stephanie Piazza 45:15 7:17 F30-34 5
80 Katie Koning 45:16 7:18 F45-49 4
86 Carmen Micsa 45:50 7:23 F40-44 5
91 Christine Mellick 46:18 7:27 F45-49 5
100 Paul Lewis 47:03 7:35 M40-44 11
101 Lucy Pagel 47:11 7:36 F25-29 6
116 Steve Yee 48:01 7:44 M60-64 6
138 Kristen Shill 49:04 7:54 F40-44 11
180 Tara Zimmerman 50:42 8:10 F45-49 10
209 Diana Lucero-Wehner 51:45 8:20 F50-54 8
915 Rusty Barnett 1:18:38 12:40 F70+ 5

 

Super Sunday 5K - 2/5/2017

Overall Rank Name  Time Pace Division Div Place
3 Michael Shubert 17:21 5:35 M 45-49 1
8 Terry Baucom 18:02 5:49 M60-64 1
9 Daniel Roy 18:07 5:50 M25-29 3
10 Albert Hwang 18:23 5:55 M35-39 2
13 David Pai 18:42 6:02 M40-44 1
18 Greg Anderson 19:39 6:20 M30-34 3
19 Robert Mooney 19:46 6:22 M45-49 2
26 Cathy Norbutas 20:08 6:29 F45-49 1
28 Melissa McConnell 20:12 6:30 F35-39 1
29 Mark Oamek 20:14 6:31 M40-44 2
32 Jennifer Kistler-McCoy 20:31 6:36 F30-34 1
33 Kevin Greco 20:48 6:42 M50-54 2
61 Megan Walsh 22:25 7:13 F30-34 3
86 Kelly Harrington 23:32 7:35 F35-39 7
109 Zina Claunch 24:57 8:02 F50-54 3
491 Barbara Colton 41:48 13:28 F70+ 8